Triathlon et Duathlon de l'Audomarois 2018
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1182 | BENHAMOU Pablo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:02:06 (74e) | 00:01:31 (70e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:07 (71e) | |||
0 | 1180 | CASSEL Mathis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:28 (5e) | 00:01:08 (27e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:15 (6e) | |||
0 | 1124 | CORDONNIER Victoire | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:32 (18e) | 00:01:14 (46e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:26 (36e) | |||
0 | 1177 | COURBOT Louis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:32 (17e) | 00:01:18 (56e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:38 (56e) | |||
0 | 1127 | DEACAMPS Louane | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:46 (56e) | 00:01:25 (65e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:48 (62e) | |||
0 | 1183 | GALIEN Rubben | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
0 | 1178 | GILLIERS Clovis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:42 (44e) | 00:01:13 (44e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:30 (42e) | |||
0 | 1181 | KREUTZ Thibaut | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:39 (37e) | 00:01:12 (39e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:26 (35e) | |||
0 | 1125 | LILLY Plancq--martin | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:56 (66e) | 00:02:26 (72e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:56 (66e) | |||
0 | 1126 | PRINS Margot | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:58 (71e) | 00:01:27 (67e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:07 (70e) | |||
0 | 1175 | RYBCZAK Tibo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:49 (59e) | 00:01:20 (59e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:38 (54e) | |||
0 | 1179 | VASSEUR Mathéo | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:40 (39e) | 00:01:12 (38e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:22 (22e) | |||
0 | 1176 | WILLEMS Adonis | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:50 (62e) | 00:01:17 (54e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:46 (61e) | |||
0 | 1103 | COMYN Charlotte | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:39 (38e) | 00:01:13 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:24 (26e) | ||
0 | 1130 | DUPIC Titouan | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:31 (14e) | 00:01:03 (12e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:24 (28e) | ||
0 | 1128 | GUY Quentin | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:59 (73e) | 00:01:29 (69e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:09 (73e) | ||
0 | 1104 | LEFEBVRE Louise | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:43 (46e) | 00:01:12 (36e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:37 (53e) | ||
0 | 1129 | LOISON Jules | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:31 (16e) | 00:01:00 (7e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:23 (24e) | ||
0 | 1101 | TAUFOUR Zelie | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:34 (26e) | 00:01:10 (30e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:17 (12e) | ||
0 | 1102 | VILLETTE Faustine | BLANC NEZ TRIATHLON 62 | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:34 (24e) | 00:01:04 (16e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:24 (29e) | ||
0 | 1131 | CONVENANCE Tom | CAMBRAI TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:37 (32e) | 00:01:08 (26e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:22 (23e) | ||
0 | 1134 | AGNAOU Yanis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:45 (52e) | 00:01:15 (50e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:29 (40e) | ||
0 | 1144 | CHAMBELLAND Achille | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:51 (64e) | 00:01:13 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:33 (46e) | ||
0 | 1109 | COLIN Adele | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:41 (43e) | 00:01:17 (55e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:32 (44e) | ||
0 | 1133 | COQUART Germain | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:22 (1e) | 00:00:56 (2e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:28 (39e) | ||
0 | 1111 | DACQUIN Elsa | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:02:06 (75e) | 00:01:37 (71e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:31 (75e) | ||
0 | 1143 | DACQUIN Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:28 (6e) | 00:01:05 (17e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:41 (60e) | ||
0 | 1148 | DUCHATEAU Célia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:56 (68e) | 00:01:21 (62e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:09 (72e) | ||
0 | 1108 | FLANDRIN Sasha | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:39 (36e) | 00:01:09 (29e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:17 (13e) | ||
0 | 1146 | GEORGES Axel | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:44 (51e) | 00:01:05 (18e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:39 (57e) | ||
0 | 1137 | GODART Leo | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:30 (12e) | 00:00:59 (5e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:20 (19e) | ||
0 | 1142 | HIDOT DELATTRE Chad | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:29 (8e) | 00:00:58 (4e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:11 (4e) | ||
0 | 1132 | KALMUK Eliot | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:36 (30e) | 00:01:06 (20e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:26 (37e) | ||
0 | 1105 | LADOUSSE Garance | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:56 (67e) | 00:01:21 (63e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:31 (43e) | ||
0 | 1138 | LEBRIEZ Robinson | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:35 (28e) | 00:01:07 (23e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:19 (16e) | ||
0 | 1106 | LOUCHAERT Zia | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:46 (54e) | 00:01:12 (35e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:40 (59e) | ||
0 | 1139 | MANTEL Thomas | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:48 (58e) | 00:01:15 (47e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:34 (50e) | ||
0 | 1149 | MONSTERLET Thibaut | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:51 (63e) | 00:01:15 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:53 (64e) | ||
0 | 1107 | ROLIN Maelis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:43 (45e) | 00:01:13 (43e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:34 (49e) | ||
0 | 1147 | SAINT-OMER Suzy | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:34 (27e) | 00:01:00 (6e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:34 (48e) | ||
0 | 1145 | SCHOENTGEN Loann | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:33 (21e) | 00:01:02 (11e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:06 (1e) | ||
0 | 1135 | SCHRAEN Martin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:58 (70e) | 00:01:25 (66e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:54 (65e) | ||
0 | 1141 | THESSE Valentin | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:41 (40e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:17 (11e) | ||
0 | 1140 | THESSE Alexis | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:41 (41e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:25 (31e) | ||
0 | 1136 | THUILOT Maxime | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:29 (10e) | 00:01:01 (9e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:22 (21e) | ||
0 | 1110 | VERNEAU Anna | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:49 (60e) | 00:01:16 (53e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:01 (68e) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1112 | THIEULEUX Zelie | COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1154 | BEAURAIN Gabriel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:47 (57e) | 00:01:16 (52e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:35 (51e) | ||
0 | 1158 | BEAURAIN Arthur | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:31 (15e) | 00:01:04 (15e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:26 (33e) | ||
0 | 1116 | CHACHOUA Shayna | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:38 (33e) | 00:01:07 (25e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:17 (14e) | ||
0 | 1113 | COURBOT Rachel | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:56 (69e) | 00:01:16 (51e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:06 (69e) | ||
0 | 1155 | COURBOT Mael | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:33 (20e) | 00:01:07 (21e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:23 (25e) | ||
0 | 1150 | DELVOYE Louis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:45 (53e) | 00:01:13 (42e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:35 (52e) | ||
0 | 1151 | GUERLUS Maxence | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:36 (29e) | 00:01:06 (19e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:26 (32e) | ||
0 | 1152 | HENEMAN Tom | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:33 (22e) | 00:01:07 (22e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:19 (18e) | ||
0 | 1114 | MAILLET Zelie | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:38 (34e) | 00:01:10 (31e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:21 (20e) | ||
0 | 1157 | MAILLET Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:44 (48e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:40 (58e) | ||
0 | 1153 | ROZE Nathan | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:30 (11e) | 00:01:09 (28e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:27 (38e) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1159 | CHACHOUA Hicham | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1156 | DAMBRICOURT Mathis | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1115 | DESCAMPS Lisa | GRAVELINES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1117 | BLOUIN Prunelle | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:58 (72e) | 00:01:28 (68e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:59 (67e) | ||
0 | 1118 | CUCHEVAL Jeanne | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:28 (7e) | 00:01:02 (10e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:12 (5e) | ||
0 | 1119 | CUCHEVAL Adele | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:43 (47e) | 00:01:11 (33e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:16 (10e) | ||
0 | 1162 | MILLE Antoine | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:36 (31e) | 00:01:03 (13e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:26 (34e) | ||
0 | 1164 | NIELLEN Thomas | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:27 (3e) | 00:01:20 (60e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:24 (27e) | ||
0 | 1163 | PEUGNIEZ Henri | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:30 (13e) | 00:01:04 (14e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:09 (2e) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1161 | HOLLEBEQUE Arthur | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 1160 | PILLE YARD Isaac | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1120 | FORIENT Roxanne | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:27 (4e) | 00:00:55 (1e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:16 (9e) | ||
0 | 1165 | LEFEBVRE Loup | MCT/LA TERRE DES 2 CAPS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:55 (65e) | 00:01:20 (58e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:50 (63e) | ||
0 | 1167 | DEBROUCKE Armand | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:34 (25e) | 00:01:11 (34e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:34 (47e) | ||
0 | 1166 | DEBROUCKE Samuel | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:46 (55e) | 00:01:07 (24e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:29 (41e) | ||
0 | 1168 | FERREIRA Jehro | SC ABBEVILLE TRIATHLON NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:29 (9e) | 00:01:20 (57e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:16 (7e) | ||
0 | 1121 | BERNACKI Victorine | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:32 (19e) | 00:01:10 (32e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:10 (3e) | ||
0 | 1169 | GRANCOURT Enzo | TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:34 (23e) | 00:00:58 (3e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:19 (17e) | ||
0 | 1122 | PROVIN Laurine | TRIATHLON CLUB DU MONTREUILLOIS | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:50 (61e) | 00:01:12 (37e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:38 (55e) | ||
0 | 1170 | BAERT Louis | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:44 (49e) | 00:01:15 (49e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:16 (8e) | ||
0 | 1171 | GELU Augustin | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:44 (50e) | 00:01:14 (45e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:32 (45e) | ||
0 | 1172 | SCHABAILLE Matteo | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:24 (2e) | 00:01:01 (8e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:18 (15e) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1173 | PROVOST Lucas | TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Cross-Du PU/BE - Classement arrivée
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat/CaP | #1 | Vélo | Vélo Cum | #2 | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 1174 | FOCQUENOEY Bastien | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:01:41 (42e) | 00:01:24 (64e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:03:12 (74e) | ||
0 | 1123 | HALLUIN Zélie | VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN | 00:00:00 | F (0e) | Pupille (0e) | 00:01:38 (35e) | 00:01:20 (61e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:02:24 (30e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)